Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Криницин Виктор Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 50 (41+9) 17
2 Альшин Иван Сибирь «Первая лига» 42 (31+11) 14
3 Милькевич Михаил Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 40 (32+8) 18
4 Салахутдинов Руслан Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 36 (20+16) 12
5 Щукин Александр Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 35 (18+17) 17
6 Ибадов Саид Грузомагия «Первая лига» 34 (23+11) 13
7 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 32 (25+7) 13
8 Рыков Максим Восход «Премьер-лига» 30 (22+8) 13
9 Никишин Денис Лотос «Первая лига» 28 (17+11) 16
10 Сергунин Станислав Восход «Премьер-лига» 26 (20+6) 11
11 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree «Первая лига» 26 (11+15) 18
12 Денисенко Денис FC КIA «Первая лига» 26 (16+10) 15
13 Акульев Никита Integree «Первая лига» 26 (21+5) 17
14 Марянин Иван Лотос «Первая лига» 25 (20+5) 15
15 Курышин Константин Латат «Премьер-лига» 24 (11+13) 11
16 Ткачев Андрей Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 24 (8+16) 11
17 Пшеничников Денис Fansport «Первая лига» 23 (11+12) 8
18 Чернышов Кирилл FC КIA «Первая лига» 23 (20+3) 12
19 Черепенников Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 23 (14+9) 11
20 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 19 (11+8) 12
21 Шутов Владимир Integree «Первая лига» 19 (14+5) 18
22 Раззамазов Ефим Восход «Премьер-лига» 18 (3+15) 13
23 Арсланов Ренат Грузомагия «Первая лига» 18 (10+8) 11
24 Грязнов Николай Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 18 (9+9) 11
25 Науменко Александр Восход «Премьер-лига» 18 (10+8) 13
26 Шавырин Денис Лотос «Первая лига» 18 (10+8) 10
27 Шворнев Дмитрий Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 17 (3+14) 18
28 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 17 (11+6) 13
29 Суховейко Тимур Лотос «Первая лига» 17 (9+8) 9
30 Унжаков Константин Лотос «Первая лига» 17 (8+9) 16
31 Берникович Никита Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 17 (15+2) 8
32 Карбышев Александр Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 16 (6+10) 13
33 Шумков Марк Сибирь «Первая лига» 16 (6+10) 11
34 Алексеев Алексей Восход «Премьер-лига» 16 (12+4) 12
35 Морозкин Александр Латат «Премьер-лига» 16 (10+6) 14
36 Курынов Юрий Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 16 (5+11) 13
37 Казарин Иван Integree «Первая лига» 16 (10+6) 17
38 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь «Первая лига» 16 (10+6) 12
39 Серазетдинов Владислав Кедр «Премьер-лига» 16 (11+5) 12
40 Попадейкин Данил Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 16 (11+5) 11
41 Фомченко Денис Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 16 (9+7) 9
42 Максимов Максим Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 15 (7+8) 11
43 Беззубов Максим Fansport «Первая лига» 15 (7+8) 13
44 Огарев Андрей Восход «Премьер-лига» 15 (8+7) 13
45 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 15 (7+8) 14
46 Фишер Артем Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 15 (10+5) 14
47 Майстер Даниил Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 14 (9+5) 16
48 Извольский Валерий КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 14 (6+8) 7
49 Стринжа Евгений FC КIA «Первая лига» 13 (7+6) 13
50 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 13 (6+7) 14
51 Файзулин Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 13 (7+6) 11
52 Шитц Артур Лотос «Первая лига» 13 (9+4) 9
53 Соболев Алексей Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 13 (10+3) 8
54 Кононов Александр FC КIA «Первая лига» 13 (6+7) 7
55 Хоменков Александр Сибирь «Первая лига» 13 (11+2) 9
56 Каширо Александр Грузомагия «Первая лига» 12 (4+8) 13
57 Арышев Евгений Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 12 (5+7) 13
58 Хитров Ярослав Латат «Премьер-лига» 12 (6+6) 10
59 Мерзляков Станислав Грузомагия «Первая лига» 12 (8+4) 12
60 Самойлов Юрий Сибирь «Первая лига» 12 (11+1) 10
61 Пичуев Никита Лотос «Первая лига» 12 (5+7) 15
62 Беркут Алексей FC КIA «Первая лига» 12 (4+8) 10
63 Херман Дмитрий Fansport «Первая лига» 12 (6+6) 14
64 Шодмонов Фуркат Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 12 (7+5) 14
65 Соторов Илья FC КIA «Первая лига» 12 (4+8) 8
66 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 11 (9+2) 9
67 Колесников Денис Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 11 (7+4) 15
68 Собко Павел Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 11 (6+5) 6
69 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 11 (5+6) 11
70 Ульянов Павел Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 11 (3+8) 5
71 Баранов Роман Латат «Премьер-лига» 11 (8+3) 12
72 Рубанович Михаил Integree «Первая лига» 11 (7+4) 18
73 Симаков Николай Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 11 (9+2) 9
74 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 11 (2+9) 13
75 Липчинский Денис Кедр «Премьер-лига» 11 (7+4) 13
76 Курынов Максим Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 11 (6+5) 11
77 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 11 (7+4) 10
78 Пичуев Игорь Лотос «Первая лига» 11 (7+4) 15
79 Семёнов Иван Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 11 (2+9) 8
80 Бушма Андрей FC КIA «Первая лига» 11 (8+3) 10
81 Мигель Иван Грузомагия «Первая лига» 10 (5+5) 7
82 Бельдинский Вячеслав Грузомагия «Первая лига» 10 (6+4) 6
83 Печуркин Алексей Fansport «Первая лига» 10 (7+3) 14
84 Зорин Антон Integree «Первая лига» 10 (9+1) 11
85 Суванкулов Рустам Латат «Премьер-лига» 10 (8+2) 10
86 Гудочкин Антон Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 10 (8+2) 16
87 Олифиренко Константин Восход «Премьер-лига» 10 (5+5) 13
88 Воронин Сергей ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 10 (4+6) 11
89 Егоров Денис Восход «Премьер-лига» 10 (5+5) 8
90 Собянин Владимир Латат «Премьер-лига» 10 (6+4) 12
91 Муминов Абдукодир КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 10 (9+1) 13
92 Бекиров Максим Латат «Премьер-лига» 9 (4+5) 9
93 Ястребов Денис Латат «Премьер-лига» 9 (5+4) 12
94 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь «Первая лига» 9 (3+6) 16
95 Титов Артем Fansport «Первая лига» 9 (5+4) 15
96 Сивин Никита FC КIA «Первая лига» 9 (4+5) 10
97 Бродецкий Борис ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 9 (9+0) 11
98 Лаптев Кирилл Fansport «Первая лига» 9 (6+3) 11
99 Брюховских Владислав Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 9 (7+2) 13
100 Чухарев Никита Кедр «Премьер-лига» 9 (8+1) 9
101 Неретин Юрий Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 8 (3+5) 11
102 Бобров Сергей Fansport «Первая лига» 8 (4+4) 12
103 Алехин Илья Лотос «Первая лига» 8 (3+5) 9
104 Сергеев Станислав Fansport «Первая лига» 8 (7+1) 5
105 Кочергин Алексей Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 8 (1+7) 8
106 Попело Александр Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 8 (6+2) 5
107 Носков Артем Fansport «Первая лига» 8 (6+2) 8
108 Макурин Антон FC КIA «Первая лига» 8 (5+3) 13
109 Мамедрзаев Рамиль Тельман Грузомагия «Первая лига» 8 (5+3) 4
110 Никонов Дмитрий Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 8 (7+1) 4
111 Исаев Рамин FC КIA «Первая лига» 8 (3+5) 16
112 Золотых Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 8 (1+7) 11
113 Перков Алексей Грузомагия «Первая лига» 8 (6+2) 11
114 Зенченко Владислав Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 8 (7+1) 8
115 Данилов Андрей Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 8 (8+0) 10
116 Дягилев Семен Лотос «Первая лига» 7 (3+4) 14
117 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 7 (3+4) 6
118 Слесаренко Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 7 (3+4) 12
119 Укалаев Эмиль Латат «Премьер-лига» 7 (4+3) 2
120 Галажинский Станислав Fansport «Первая лига» 7 (4+3) 9
121 Киргефнер Михаил Integree «Первая лига» 7 (4+3) 13
122 Давлатов Лоик КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 7 (3+4) 15
123 Багдасарян Нарек КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 7 (5+2) 10
124 Старцев Денис Звезда «Первая лига» 7 (5+2) 9
125 Аниканов Виктор Латат «Премьер-лига» 6 (3+3) 4
126 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 6 (3+3) 7
127 Вагнер Евгений Integree «Первая лига» 6 (4+2) 4
128 Суханкин Степан КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 6 (2+4) 8
129 Горохов Данила Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 6 (4+2) 8
130 Шухарев Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 6 (3+3) 4
131 Антончик Роман Восход «Премьер-лига» 6 (4+2) 14
132 Грушин Андрей Fansport «Первая лига» 6 (2+4) 3
133 Волков Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 6 (5+1) 11
134 Федякин Данил КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 6 (1+5) 11
135 Демченко Андрей Звезда «Первая лига» 6 (5+1) 7
136 Мельников Максим Сибирь «Первая лига» 6 (3+3) 4
137 Тихонов Павел Кедр «Премьер-лига» 5 (2+3) 12
138 Бояркин Егор КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 5 (1+4) 9
139 Шевчук Евгений Сибирь «Первая лига» 5 (1+4) 2
140 Родиков Александр КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 5 (1+4) 4
141 Долин Владимир Fansport «Первая лига» 5 (2+3) 5
142 Жарков Станислав Кедр «Премьер-лига» 5 (4+1) 15
143 Васильев Дмитрий Грузомагия «Первая лига» 5 (4+1) 2
144 Копанев Давид Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 5 (5+0) 7
145 Ахмадеев Ришат КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 5 (5+0) 5
146 Кабыкенов Нурсултан КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 5 (4+1) 9
147 Ильченко Игорь Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 4 (1+3) 8
148 Князев Александр Звезда «Первая лига» 4 (4+0) 6
149 Петраченко Виктор Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 4 (2+2) 7
150 Воробьев Сергей Fansport «Первая лига» 4 (1+3) 7
151 Долгов Владимир Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 4 (2+2) 9
152 Надирашвили Давид Восход «Премьер-лига» 4 (3+1) 6
153 Лумпов Евгений Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 4 (3+1) 7
154 Шутин Андрей Латат «Премьер-лига» 4 (2+2) 4
155 Оганесян Давид Грузомагия «Первая лига» 4 (3+1) 1
156 Широков Евгений Кедр «Премьер-лига» 4 (2+2) 10
157 Фирсин Андрей Грузомагия «Первая лига» 4 (2+2) 7
158 Ветров Владислав КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 4 (4+0) 6
159 Бессонов Александр ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 4 (2+2) 7
160 Курынов Дмитрий Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 4 (3+1) 4
161 Киренков Александр КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 4 (2+2) 5
162 Коршунов Кирилл КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 3 (1+2) 9
163 Денисов Валерий КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 3 (1+2) 5
164 Ручкин Виктор ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 3 (1+2) 6
165 Гоппе Андрей Лотос «Первая лига» 3 (0+3) 16
166 Гусев Павел Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 3 (2+1) 4
167 Кузнецов Андрей Восход «Премьер-лига» 3 (3+0) 8
168 Хайдаров Тимур Integree «Первая лига» 3 (1+2) 11
169 Смагулов Максат Латат «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 7
170 Янович Максим FC КIA «Первая лига» 3 (0+3) 15
171 Овчаров Леонид КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 3 (1+2) 3
172 Дружинин Даниил Восход «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 3
173 Кузнецов Денис Грузомагия «Первая лига» 3 (3+0) 12
174 Титов Даниил Кедр «Премьер-лига» 3 (0+3) 2
175 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 3 (2+1) 16
176 Скороходов Алексей Звезда «Первая лига» 3 (2+1) 4
177 Липинский Максим Восход «Премьер-лига» 3 (1+2) 3
178 Арчаков Ярослав Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 3 (1+2) 10
179 Шибанов Василий Кедр «Премьер-лига» 3 (1+2) 8
180 Кужугет Владислав Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 3 (0+3) 2
181 Пиковцев Дмитрий КПРФ Томск «Премьер-лига» 3 (3+0) 6
182 Манеев Александр Звезда «Первая лига» 3 (3+0) 6
183 Егоров Егор Восход «Премьер-лига» 3 (1+2) 3
184 Русин Кирилл Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 12
185 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 2 (0+2) 6
186 Русских Дмитрий Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 2 (2+0) 9
187 Конарев Константин Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 4
188 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 2
189 Шершнев Павел Integree «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 2
190 Финогенов Александр Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 7
191 Эргардт Дмитрий Звезда «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 5
192 Сазонов Алексей ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 4
193 Поддоскин Вячеслав Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 2 (0+2) 1
194 Солдатенко Евгений FC КIA «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 5
195 Воздвиженский Владимир Integree «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 16
196 Сыркин Георгий Сибирь «Первая лига» 2 (0+2) 6
197 Иванников Андрей Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 2 (0+2) 4
198 Ляхов Сергей Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 2 (0+2) 9
199 Иваненко Денис Сибирь «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 3
200 Воробьев Евгений Лотос «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 1
201 Перфильев Иван ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 9
202 Бодуков Адар Просто Пришли Попинать «Первая лига» 2 (0+2) 4
203 Думбинский Михаил Лотос «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 3
204 Вербицкий Александр Кедр «Премьер-лига» 2 (2+0) 9
205 Приходько Иван FC КIA «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 8
206 Фролов Сергей Кедр «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 3
207 Аубакиров Жанболат Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 4
208 Байгулов Данил Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 11
209 Гитис Марк ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 6
210 Толстиков Денис Звезда «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 9
211 Лискин Егор Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 2 (0+2) 3
212 Мазяров Андрей Klumba.tomsk.ru «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 1
213 Никитин Илья Восход «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 5
214 Куликов Алексей Грузомагия «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 9
215 Прибытков Андрей Грузомагия «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 1
216 Гурьянов Сергей Кедр «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 13
217 Константиновский Евгений Fansport «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 2
218 Горбатенко Михаил Кедр «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 3
219 Пятничук Александр Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 3
220 Чупиков Иван Латат «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 4
221 Миллер Дмитрий Звезда «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 8
222 Питкевич Георгий Кедр «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 2
223 Воронов Павел Integree «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 1
224 Спирин Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 4
225 Поляков Евгений Кедр «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 1
226 Гиргвлиани Георгий Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 4
227 Рыбин Дмитрий Восход «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 7
228 Карпович Алексей Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 2
229 Сумин Николай Спасатель «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 7
230 Марченко Павел Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 7
231 Сухих Сергей Сибирь «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 5
232 Биклибаев Руслан Кедр «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 3
233 Бабурин Георгий Кедр «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 2
234 Фесан Алексей Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 7
235 Алайчиев Нурсултан Грузомагия «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 3
236 Бессмертный Егор Взрослая школа футбола «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 6